Pour of valentine ♥

Beauty , Fashion and Lifestyle ★

YUHUZ~

Leave a comment

Been crazily guai lately,well not so guai tho.
Woke up 8am wanted to do my PR les cuz lesnya jam 10 and its like super early x(
Ystd camwhoring with my maid,laugh like hella loud.
Introducing MY MAID~


The things that I want so bad right now is

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
An Lg KE850 Prada

Mum said she’s gonna get it fr me only after EOY,and thats will be likely greatly depended on my EOY results.
Wanna that phone so badd x(

Recently found a webbie that can watch those new movies,most of them is still either showing on cinema alrd or coming soon movies.HAHAHAH 😀 had watched No reservations,Rush hour 3,and High school musical 2.EXCITED that i can finally watch a not-worth-it $8 cinema movie for free.!hahaha YAYAY!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s